Санкции против РФ - Канада

Консолидированный список на языке оригинала (обновляется)

Физлица:

Russian Officials

Sergei Yuryevich Glazyev, Presidential Adviser to Russian President Vladimir Putin

Andrei Klishas, Member of the Federation Council

Valentina Ivanovna Matviyenko, Speaker of the Federation Council

Yelena Borisovna Mizulina, Head of the Family Affairs Committee in the State Duma

Dmitry Olegovich Rogozin, Deputy Prime Minister of the Russian Federation

Leonid Eduardovich Slutskiy, State Duma deputy

Vladislav Yuryevich Surkov, Presidential Aide to Russian President Vladimir Putin

Sergei Aleksandrovich Mironov is a member of the Federation Council and leader of the faction “A Just Russia” in the Russian Duma.

Vladimir Michailovich Dzhabarov is First Deputy Chairman of the International Affairs Committee of the Federation Council of the Russian Federation.

Nikolai Ivanovich Ryzhkov is Member of the Committee for federal issues, regional politics and the North of the Federation Council of the Russian Federation.

Evgeni Viktorovich Bushmin is Deputy Speaker of the Federation Council of the Russian Federation.

Aleksandr Borisovich Totoonov is Member of the Committee on culture, science, and information of the Federation Council of the Russian Federation.

Oleg Evgenevich Panteleev is First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Parliamentary Issues.

Sergei Vladimirovich Zheleznyak is Deputy Speaker of the State Duma of the Russian Federation.

Aleksandr Viktorovich Vitko is Commander of the Black Sea Fleet, Vice-Admiral.

Anatoly Alekseevich Sidorov is Commander of Russia’s Western Military District.

Aleksandr Galkin is Commander of Russia’s Southern Military District.

Viktor Alekseevich Ozerov, is Chairman, Security and Defence Committee, Federation Council.

Andrei Alexandrovich Fursenko, aide to President of the Russian Federation

Alexei Gromov, first Deputy Head of Presidential Administration

Sergei Ivanov, Chief of Staff to the Presidential Executive Office

Victor Petrovich Ivanov, Member of the Security Council of the Russian Federation

Vladimir Igorevich Kozhin, Head of Administration under the President of the Russian Federation

Yuri Valentinovich Kovalchuk, Largest single shareholder of Bank Rossiya and personal banker to senior officials of the Russian Federation

Sergey Yevgenyevich Naryshkin, Chairman of the Government Duma of the Federal Gathering of the Russian Federation

Igor Dmitrievich Sergun, Lieutenant General and Chief of Military Intelligence of the General Staff

Yury Viktorovich Ushakov, key Foreign Policy Advisor to the President

Vladimir Pligin, Chairman of the State Duma Constitutional Law and NationBuilding Committee

Arkadii Viktorovich Bakhin, First Deputy of the Minister of Defence

Mikhail Vitalevich Margelov, Chairman of the Federation Council Committee for Foreign Affairs

Vitalii Nikitich Ignatenko, First Deputy Chairman of the Federation Council Committee for Foreign Affairs

Gennady Timchenko, one of the founders of the Gunvor, one of the world’s largest independent commodity trading companies involved in the oil and energy markets

Vyaecheslav Volodin, First Deputy Chief, Presidential Administration

Dmitry Kozak, Deputy Premier, Head of Crimean Economy

Aleksey Pushkov, Chair of Duma International Relations Committee

Alexander Mikhailovich Babakov, State Duma Deputy, Chair of the State Duma Commission on Legislative Provisions for Development of the Military-Industrial Complex of the Russian Federation

Oleg Evgenyevich Belaventsev, Russian Presidential Envoy to the Crimean District; Member of the Russian Security Council

Evgeniy Alexsevevich Morov, Director, Federal Protective Service of the Russian Federation

Vladimir Volfovich Zhirinovsky, Founder and Leader of the Liberal Democratic Party of Russia

Arkady Rotenberg, Russian businessman

Boris Rotenberg, Russian businessman

Valery Vasilevich Gerasimov, Chief of the General Staff of the Armed Forces of the Russian Federation, First Deputy Minister of Defence of the Russian Federation, General of the Army.

Igor Girkin (also known as Igor Strelkov), member of the Main Intelligence Directorate of the General Staff of the Armed Forces of the Russian Federation.

Sergei Ivanovich Menyailo, acting Governor of the Ukrainian annexed city of Sevastopol and former Russian Black Sea Fleet Assistant Commander.

Sergei Ivanovich Neverov, Deputy Chairman of State Duma, United Russia.

Oleg Genirokhovich Savelyev, Minister for Crimean Affairs.

Ludmila Ivanovna Shvetsova, Deputy Chairman of State Duma, United Russia

Ukrainian Officials

Serhiy Valeriyovich Aksyonov, Prime Minister of the Autonomous Republic of Crimea

Volodymyr Andriyovych Konstantynov, Chairman of the Crimean Parliament

Viktor Volodymyrovich Medvedchuk, Chairman of the Pro-Russian political organization Ukrainian Choice

Rustam Ilmirovich Temirgaliev is Deputy Prime Minister of the Autonomous Republic of Crimea.

Aleksei Mikhailovich Chaliy became Mayor of Sevastopol by illegal popular acclamation on February 23, 2014.

Pytor Anatoliyovych Zima was appointed as new head of the Crimean Security Service by self-appointed Prime Minister Aksyonov.

Yuriy Zherebysov is Counsellor of the Speaker of the Parliament of Crimea.

Sergei Pavlovych Tsekov is Vice Speaker of the Parliament of Crimea.

Denis Valentinovich Berezovskiy is former head of the Ukrainian navy.

Olga Fedorovna Kovatidi, member of the Russian Federation Council from the annexed Autonomous Republic of Crimea.

German Prokopiv, active leader of the “Luhansk Guard” and a leader of the youth wing.

Valeriy Bolotov, retired officer, chair of airborne troop veterans of Luhansk oblast.

Andriy Purgin, head of the self declared “DonetskRepublic”.

Denys Pushylin, one of the leaders of the self declared “DonetskRepublic”.

Sergey Gennadevich Tsyplakov, one of the leaders of the ideologically radical organization “People’s Militia of Donbass”.

Организации:

Bank Rossiya, is the personal bank for senior officials of the Russian Federation

ExpoBank

RosEnergoBank


Aquanika (a.k.a. Aquanika LLC; a.k.a. LLC Russkoye Vremya; a.k.a. Obshchestvo S Ogranichennoi Otvetstvennostyu Russkoe Vremya; a.k.a. Russkoe Vremya OOO; a.k.a. Russkoye Vremya LLC)

Avia Group LLC (a.k.a. Avia Group LTD).

Avia Group Nord LLC

CJSC Zest (a.k.a. Zest Leasing)

InvestCapitalBank (a.k.a. InvestKapitalBank; a.k.a. OJSC InvestCapitalBank; a.k.a. Open Joint Stock Company InvestCapitalBank)

JSB Sobinbank (a.k.a. Sobinbank)

Sakhatrans LLC (a.k.a. Obshchestvo S Ogranichennoi Otvetstvennostyu Sakha (Yakutskaya) Transportnaya Kompaniya; a.k.a. Sakhatrans OOO)

SMP Bank (a.k.a. Bank Severny Morskoy Put; a.k.a. SMP Bank Open Joint-Stock Company)

Stroygazmontazh (a.k.a. Limited Liability Company Stroygazmontazh; a.k.a. Stroygazmontazh Corporation; a.k.a. «SGM»)

Stroytransgaz Group (a.k.a. Stroytransgaz; a.k.a. «STG Group»)

Stroytransgaz Holding (a.k.a. STG Holding Limited; a.k.a. STG Holdings Limited; a.k.a. Stroytransgaz Holding Limited; a.k.a. «STGH»)

Stroytransgaz LLC (a.k.a. OOO Stroytransgaz)

Stroytransgaz OJSC (a.k.a. OAO Stroytransgaz)

Stroytransgaz-M LLC

The Limited Liability Company Investment Company Abros (a.k.a. LLC IC Abros)

Volga Group (a.k.a. Volga Group Investments; a.k.a. Volga Resources; a.k.a. Volga Resources Group)

Ссылки:
www.pm.gc.ca/eng/news/2014/03/17/sanctions-list
www.pm.gc.ca/eng/news/2014/03/18/sanctions-list
www.pm.gc.ca/eng/news/2014/03/21/sanctions-list
pm.gc.ca/eng/news/2014/04/28/expanded-sanctions-list
pm.gc.ca/eng/news/2014/05/04/expanded-sanctions-list
pm.gc.ca/eng/news/2014/05/12/expanded-sanctions-list
  • +1
  • 29 апреля 2014, 12:37
  • Tristan

Комментарии (10)

RSS свернуть / развернуть
+
+2
Individuals (Ukrainian)

■Vladimir Antyufeyev, so called “Deputy Prime Minister” of the “Donetsk People’s Republic.”
■Marat Bashirov, so called “Prime Minister of the Council of Ministers” of the “Luhansk People’s Republic.”
■Alexandr Yurivich Borodai, so called “Prime Minister” of the “Donetsk People’s Republic.”
■Yuriy Ivakin, so called “Minister of Internal Affairs” of the “Luhansk People’s Republic.”
■Alexandr Alexsandrovich Kalyussky, so called “Deputy Prime Minister for Social Affairs” of the “Donetsk People’s Republic.”
■Aleksey Karyakin, so called “Supreme Council Chair” of the “Luhansk People’s Republic.”
■Alexandr Khryakov, so called “Information and Mass Communications Minister” of the “Donetsk People’s Republic.”
■Vasyl Nikitin, so called “Vice Prime Minister of the Council of Ministers” of the “Luhansk People’s Republic.”

Entities (Russian)

■Almaz-Antey
■Federal State Unitary Enterprise State Research and Production Enterprise Bazalt
■Gazprombank OAO
■JSC Concern Radio-Electronic Technologies
■JSC Concern Sozvezdie
■JSC MIC NPO Mashinostroyenia
■Kalashnikov Concern
■KBP Instrument Design Bureau
■Novatek
■Vnesheconombank

Entities (Ukrainian)

■“Donetsk People’s Republic”
■“Luhansk People’s Republic”

pm.gc.ca/eng/news/2014/07/24/expanded-sanctions-list
avatar

Tristan

  • 25 июля 2014, 08:24
+
0
Individuals (Russian)

Sergei Orestovoch Beseda, Commander of the Fifth Service of the Russian Federal Security Service and Commander of the Service for Operational Information and International Communications of the Russian Federal Security Service.
Aleksandr Vasilievich Bortnikov, permanent member of the Russian Federation’s Security Council and Director of the Russian Federal Security Service.
Mikhail Vladimirovich Degtyarev, member of the State Duma.
Mikhail Efimovich Fradkov, permanent member of the Russian Federation’s Security Council and Director of the Foreign Intelligence Service.
Boris Vyacheslavovich Gryzlov, permanent member of the Russian Federation’s Security Council.
Ramzan Akhmadovich Kadyrov, President of the Republic of Chechnya.
Vladimir Georgyevich Kulishov, First Deputy Director of the Russian Federal Security Service, Chief of the Border Guards.
Konstantin Valerevich Malofeev, Russian business figure and financier of secessionist groups in Ukraine.
Rashid Gumarovich Nurgaliev, permanent member and Deputy Secretary of the Russian Federation’s Security Council.
Nikolai Platonovich Patrushev, permanent member and Secretary of the Russian Federation’s Security Council.
Nikolay Terentievich Shamalov, CEO and majority shareholder of Bank Rossiya.
Igor Shchegolev, aide to the President of the Russian Federation and the former Minister of Communications and Mass Media.
Alexander Nikolayevich Tkachyov, Governor of Krasnodar Krai.
Valerii Yuriovych Travkin, officer in the Main Intelligence Directorate of the General Staff of the Armed Forces of the Russian Federation.

Individuals (Ukrainian)

Sergey Abisov, “Minister of Interior” of the “Republic of Crimea.”
Pavel Yurevich Gubarev, one of the self-described leaders of the so called “Donetsk People’s Republic.”
Ekaterina Yurevna Gubareva, so called “Minister of Foreign Affairs” of the “Donetsk People’s Republic.”
Boris Litvinov, Chairman of the “Supreme Council” of the so called “Donetsk People’s Republic.”
Oksana Tchigrina, spokesperson of the so called “government” of the ”Luhansk People’s Republic.”

Entities (Russian)

Bank of Moscow
Dobrolet (Dobrolyot) Airlines
Russian Agricultural Bank (Rosselkhozbank)
Russian National Commercial Bank
United Shipbuilding Corporation
VTB Bank OAO (former Vneshtorgbank)

Entities (Ukrainian)

“Army of the Southeast”
“Crimean enterprise ‘Azov distillery plant’”
“Donbass People’s Militia”
“Federal State of Novorossiya”
“International Union of Public Associations ‘Great Don Army’”
“Luhansk Guard”
“Resort ‘Nizhnyaya Oreanda’”
“Sobol”
“State concern ‘National Association of producers Massandra’”
“State enterprise ‘Factory of sparkling wine Novy Svet’”
“State enterprise ‘Kerch commercial seaport’”
“State enterprise ‘Magarach of the national institute of wine’”
“State enterprise ‘Sevastopol commercial seaport’”
“State enterprise ‘Universal-Avia’”
“State ferry enterprise ‘Kerch Ferry’”
“Vostok battalion”

pm.gc.ca/eng/news/2014/08/06/expanded-sanctions-list
avatar

Tristan

  • 06 августа 2014, 22:28
+
0
Individuals
General Dmitry Vitalievich Bulgakov, senior official in the Russian Armed Forces
Lieutenant-General Yuriy Eduardovich Sadovenko, senior official in the Russian Armed Forces
Colonel-General Nikolay Bogdanovskiy, senior official in the Russian Armed Forces
Colonel-General Oleg Leonidovich Salyukov, senior official in the Russian Armed Forces

Entities
OJSC Dolgoprudny Research Production Enterprise (DNPP)
JSC Kalinin Machine-Building Plant (MZiK)
Mitischinskii Machine-Building Plant OAO (MMZ)
V. Tikhomirov Scientific Research Institute of Instrument Design (NIIP)
Marine Scientific Research Institute of Radioelectronics Altair (MNIIRE “Altair”)

Financial institutions
Sberbank
Additional restrictions to the terms under which designated Russian banks can access capital markets, by prohibiting the issuance of any loan carrying a maturation date greater than 30 days.
www.international.gc.ca/media/aff/news-communiques/2014/09/16b.aspx?lang=eng

Удалили «Экспобанк» и «Росэнергобанк»:
www.vesti.ru/doc.html?id=1981026&tid=106434
avatar

Tristan

  • 22 сентября 2014, 09:38
+
0
Canada is imposing additional economic sanctions and travel bans against the following Russian and Ukrainian individuals:

Russian

■Leonid Ivanovich Kalashnikov, First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Foreign Affairs of the State Duma.
■Igor Vladimirovich Lebedev, Deputy Speaker, State Duma.
■Oleg Vladimirovich Lebedev, First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Relations with CIS Countries.
■Nikolai Vladimirovich Levichev, Deputy Speaker, State Duma.
■Ivan Ivanovich Melnikov, First Deputy Speaker, State Duma.
■Vladimir Stepanovich Nikitin, First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Relations with CIS Countries.
■Andrei Nikolaevich Rodkin, Moscow representative of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic.”
■Vladimir Abdualiyevich Vasilyev, Deputy Speaker of the State Duma.
■Viktor Petrovich Vodolatsky, Chairman of the Union of the Russian and Foreign Cossack Forces, and Deputy of the State Duma.
■Yuri Leonidovich Vorobyov, Deputy Speaker of the Federation Council of the Russian Federation.
■Svetlana Sergeevna Zhurova, First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Foreign Affairs, State Duma.

Ukrainian

■Oleh Bereza, so-called “Internal Affairs Minister” of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic.”
■Oleksandr Karaman, so-called “Deputy Prime Minister for Social Issues” of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic.”
■Volodimir Kononov (a.k.a. “Tsar”), so-called “Defence Minister” of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic.”
■Georgiy L’vovich Muradov, so-called “Deputy Prime Minister” of Crimea and Plenipotentiary Representative of Crimea to Russian President Vladimir Putin.
■Andriy Yurevich Pinchuk, so-called “State Security Minister” of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic.”
■Miroslav Vladimirovich Rudenko, a Commander of the Donbass People’s Militia.
■Mikhail Sergeyevich Sheremet, so-called “First Deputy Prime Minister” of Crimea.
■Gennadiy Nikolaiovych Tsypkalov, so-called “Prime Minister” of the so-called “Luhansk People’s Republic.”

Olexandr Zakharchenko, so-called “Prime Minister” of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic.”

pm.gc.ca/eng/news/2014/12/19/expanded-sanctions-list
avatar

Tristan

  • 22 декабря 2014, 08:50
+
0
Individuals (Russian):

■Anatoly Antonov, Deputy Minister of Defence
■Sergey Chemezov, Chief Executive Officer of Rostec
■Andrei Kartapolov, Director of the General Staff of the Armed Forces
■Dmitry Kiselyov, prominent Russian journalist and known associate of Russian President Vladimir Putin
■Iosif Kobzon, Member of the State Duma
■Valery Kulikov, Rear Admiral in the Russian Navy
■Aleksey Naumets, Major-General in the Russian Army
■Alexander Nosatov, Rear Admiral in the Russian Navy
■Valery Rashkin, First Deputy Chairman of the State Duma
■Igor Turchenyuk, Lieutenant General in the Russian Army
■Alexander Zaldostanov, Leader of the Night Wolves Motorcycle Club

Individuals (Ukrainian):

■Larisa Airapetyan, “Health Minister” of the so-called “Luhansk People’s Republic”
■Eduard Basurin, “Deputy Commander” of the Ministry of Defence of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic”
■Olga Besedina, “Minister of Economic Development and Trade” of the so-called “Luhansk People’s Republic”
■Oleg Bugrov, “Defence Minister” of the so-called “Luhansk People’s Republic”
■Vladyslav Deynego, “Deputy Head” of the “People’s Council” of the so-called “Luhansk People’s Republic”
■Pavel Dremov aka “Batya” aka “Kazak”, Commander of the “First Cossack Regiment”
■Ekaterina Filippova, “Minister of Justice” of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic”
■Sergey Ignatov, “Commander in Chief” of the “People’s Militia” of the so-called “Luhansk People’s Republic”
■Zaur Ismailov, “Acting General Prosecutor” of the so-called “Luhansk People’s Republic”
■Ravil Khalikov, “First Deputy Prime Minister”, and previously served as the “Prosecutor-General”, of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic”
■Ihor Kostenok, “Minister of Education” of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic”
■Serhiy Kozyakov, “Director” of the “Luhansk Central Election Commission”
■Lesya Lapteva, “Minister of Education, Science, Culture and Religion” of the so-called “Luhansk People’s Republic”
■Sergey Litvin, “Deputy Chairman” of the “Council of Ministers” of the so-called “Luhansk People’s Republic”
■Evgeny Manuilov, “Minister of Budget” of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic”
■Yevgeniy Mikhaylov, “Head of the administration for governmental affairs” of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic”
■Alexey Milchakov aka “Fritz” aka “Serbian”, Commander of the “Rusich” Unit
■Dmitry Neklyudov, “Deputy minister of interior” of the so-called “Republic of Crimea”
■Yevgeniy Orlov, Member of the “National Council” of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic”
■Arseny Pavlov aka “Motorola”, Commander of the “Sparta Battalion”
■Dmitry Semyonov, “Deputy Prime Minister for Finances” of the so-called “Luhansk People’s Republic”
■Aleksandr Shubin, “Minister of Justice” of the so-called “Luhansk People’s Republic”
■Yuriy Sivokonenko, Member of “Parliament” of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic”
■Aleksandr Timofeev, “Minister of Budget” of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic”
■Mikhail Tolstykh aka “Givi”, Commander of the “Somali Battalion”
■Viktor Yatsenko, “Minister of Communications” of the so-called “Donetsk People’s Republic”

Entities (Russian):

■Public Movement “Novorossiya”
■Rosneft

Entities (Ukrainian):

■Cossack National Guard
■Donetsk Republic
■Free Donbass
■Kalmius Battalion
■Luhansk Economic Union
■Oplot
■Peace to Luhansk Region
■People's Union
■Prizrak Brigade
■Profaktor, TOV
■Smert aka Death Battalion
■Somali Battalion
■Sparta Battalion
■The South-East Movement
■Zarya Battalion

pm.gc.ca/eng/news/2015/02/17/expanded-sanctions-list
avatar

Tristan

  • 18 февраля 2015, 08:10
+
+1
Хирург попал под санкции)))))))))))
avatar

lexa

  • 18 февраля 2015, 09:14
+
0
СТАВКА КАНАДЫ НА САНКЦИИ НЕ ОСТАНЕТСЯ БЕЗ ОТВЕТА, ТАКИЕ ДЕЙСТВИЯ ПОДОГРЕВАЮТ ДАЛЬНЕЙШЕЕ ПРОТИВОСТОЯНИЕ НА УКРАИНЕ — МИД РФ РИА НОВОСТИ
avatar

Tristan

  • 18 февраля 2015, 15:24
+
0
Individuals

■Aleksandr Dugin – a leader of the Eurasian Youth Union
■Pavel Kanishchev – a leader of the Eurasian Youth Union
■Andrey Kovalenko – a leader of the Eurasian Youth Union

Entities

■Eurasian Youth Union – separatist group
■Marshall Capital Fund – investment company
■Night Wolves motorcycle club – biker gang
Entities – Defence sector

■JSC United Aircraft Corporation – aerospace/defence sector

Subsidiaries of Defence Company Rostec:

■JSC Sirius
■JSC Tula Arms Plant
■OAO JSC Chemcomposite
■OAO Wysokototschnye Kompletksi
■OJSC Stankoinstrument
■OPK Oboronprom

Entities – Energy sector

■OJSC Gazprom
■OJSC Gazprom Neft
■OJSC Surgutneftegas
■Transneft OAO

Crimean Import/Export Ban

■Sanctions related to the Crimea region of Ukraine include: a ban on the import and export of goods; a prohibition on investment; a prohibition on the provision or acquisition of financial or other related services and on the transfer, provision or communication of technical data or services; a prohibition on the provision or acquisition of financial and other services related to tourism; and a prohibition on the docking of cruise ships.

pm.gc.ca/eng/news/2015/06/29/expanded-sanctions-list
avatar

Tristan

  • 30 июня 2015, 08:27
+
+1
для порядку добавлю:

Amendments

1. Paragraph 2(d) of the Special Economic Measures (Russia) Regulations is replaced by the following:

(d) an entity owned or controlled by, or acting on behalf of, a person described in paragraph (a), (b) or ©; or

2. Part 1 of Schedule 1 to the Regulations is amended by adding the following after item 91:

Eduard IOFFE
Aleksander OMELCHENKO

3. Part 2 of Schedule 1 to the Regulations is amended by adding the following after item 45:

Inresbank OAO (also known as Investment Republic Bank LLC)
PAO Mosoblbank (also known as Moskovskiy Oblatstnoy Bank)
OAO Volgogradneftemash
Izhevsky Mekhanichesky Zavod JSC
JSP SPA Izhmash
Joint Stock Company Foreign Economic Association Tekhnopromexport (also known as JSC Tekhnopromexport)
Technodinamica Holding, JSC
JSC Tecmash (also known as Tehmash)
Ruselectronics, JSC
Shvabe Holding, JSC

www.international.gc.ca/sanctions/countries-pays/russia_sema_regulations-russie_lmes_reglement.aspx?lang=eng
avatar

Tristan

  • 24 марта 2016, 09:24
+
0
В новый санкционный список вошли 15 человек, в том числе 6 депутатов Госдумы от Крыма. По данным сайта МИД Канады, это — депутаты Руслан Бальбек, Константин Бахарев, Андрей Козенко, Светлана Савченко, Павел Шперов и Дмитрий Белик. Кроме того, в списке значатся Анна Анюхина, Светлана Бородулина, Валентин Демидов, Ирина Кивико, Михаил Назаров, Виктор Палагин, Дмитрий Полонский, Олег Шаповалов и Андрей Васюта.

Подробнее на ТАСС:
tass.ru/mezhdunarodnaya-panorama/3821133
avatar

Tristan

  • 29 ноября 2016, 08:27

Только зарегистрированные и авторизованные пользователи могут оставлять комментарии.